All Dairy and Beef

Our full range of Dairy and Beef sires. Click on the categories provided to narrow down your selection.

Personalise your bull selection — Select which bulls you want to view and download from the list by ticking the box to the left of the sire name or if you want to be more specific you can select from one of the bull categories. Once you have selected your bulls by ticking the boxes, simply click on the red Send my Brochure button at the bottom of the page, and it will be emailed to you.

Drag the table horizontally to view more information.

SIRE NAME PLI TYPE MAM L&F MILK FAT % PTN % FERT TBA SEXED CONV
AERONAUT 6472.062.811.766900.010.0710.61.5
ALL.NURE WENDAT 8251.611.560.991056-0.070.067.63.1
AMADEUS PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
ANDI 00000000N/A N/A
AVATAR RED 911.552.171.14135-0.08-0.021.8-0.3
BABACOOL Beef 00000000N/A N/A
BBG MIX 3 Beef 00000000N/A N/A
BENGAL Beef 00000000N/A N/A
BORMIO 00000000N/A
BOSS PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
BOSVITO New 6031.642.220.415790.040.019.63.4
BOUNDLESS 4941.941.771.097660.05-0.01-10.7 N/A
BRADASH APEX BFE95 -30.570.71-0.19156-0.070.02-3.21.2 N/A
BUCHEUR D'ACHET Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
CAPETOWN 4950.731.710.02768-0.060.034.91.1 N/A
CHEAP TRICK New 00000000N/A N/A
CHECKTER P 00000000N/A
COPYLAND 5911.91.971.19778-0.030.044.91.5 N/A
COVERBOY 7191.021.370.567560.120.047.11.8
CRAZY HORSE New 00000000N/A
DADA PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
DARLINGO EX96 1051.841.972.58209-0.18-0.03-16.2
DEHORNER Pp Beef 00000000N/A
DESIGN 00000000N/A
DICE RED -2270.441.870.2259-0.28-0.11-11.43.8
Ding Valley OLIVER Beef 00000000N/A N/A
DINO PP 4982.291.661.856090.010.07-0.92.0
DOBOY 00000000N/A
DONIER PP 00000000N/A
DORANDO 4811.992.161.61534-0.020.072.22.3
DOWNTOWN BROWN 00000000N/A N/A
DRAGON P 5150.731.85-0.254130.040.127.22.8
ENSBACH 00000000N/A N/A
ERASMUS Beef 00000000N/A N/A
FIRSTCHOICE 00000000N/A
FRANCESCO 7762.012.121.434560.150.187.12.0
FRANKY 4410.391.06-0.04624-0.05-0.02-0.30.8 N/A
FREEWOOD P 5581.791.761.127600.050.022.41.4 N/A
GAITAN PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
GENERAL 5690.750.81.44870-0.020.04-0.3-0.3 N/A
GEROME P New 00000000N/A
GLACON Beef 00000000N/A N/A
GRANDPRIX -891.412.251.13-1500.020.01-9.42.7 N/A
GRANITO 428-0.280.80.44827-0.160.02-2.2-1.7
GRANT Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
HAALAND PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
HADI EX91 6221.321.031.311125-0.12-0.03-1.10.1
HALLODRI PP 00000000N/A N/A
HANANS STAR 2401.592.211.581300.090.05-3.12.1
HASHTAG Beef 00000000N/A
HATTRICK PP 1240001260.070.020N/A N/A
HAVEL P 00000000N/A N/A
HAWAII PP 4011.060.971.12460-0.030.071.13.9 N/A
HELIOS PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
HELVYN Beef 00000000N/A N/A
HIMMEL 00000000N/A N/A
HISPANO PP 00000000N/A N/A
HONGROIS Beef 00000000N/A N/A
HONZA PP 100000120.030.070N/A
HYPERION 00000000N/A
IAKA Beef 00000000N/A N/A
ILUS Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
IMPREVU Beef 00000000N/A N/A
INNOCENT 4971.611.621.37850.03003.1 N/A
IRONIE PP New 00000000N/A
ITOMAYBI Beef 00000000N/A N/A
JAMESON 4432.323.20.893270.010.07-7.30.6 N/A
JEREMIAH 00000000N/A N/A
JET 00000000N/A
JORDY P 00000000N/A
JOVIAL Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
JOYSTICK P Beef 00000000N/A N/A
JULIUS 1032.12.52.2159-0.080.01-3.2N/A
JUNIOR PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
JUSTINUS PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
KALINKO 6620.961.420.687880.080.056.72.4 N/A
KASPER Beef 00000000N/A N/A
KENNI PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
KINGMASTER EX92 3521.892.191.67564-0.13-0.077.53.4 N/A
LASCARO Beef 00000000N/A N/A N/A
LBB RALICE 00000000N/A
LEMMI PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
LEROY Beef 00000000N/A N/A
LETSGO 4681.82.191.44466-0.060.058.60.6
LUKE PP 00000000N/A
LUXE Beef 00000000N/A N/A
MAGISTO Beef 00000000N/A N/A
MAJORITY Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
MAKAOS PP Beef 00000000N/A
MANDAY PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
MANTEGO 7510.760.80.218610.040.094.84.6
MARLOS Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
MASK RED 6181.511.221.654950.030.14.12.5
MASTER DE BOUCHELET Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
MASTINO PP Beef 00000000N/A
MAT RED P 5871.031.40.465870.020.045.8-1.1
MAURICE PP New 00000000N/A
MAYA PP 00000000N/A
MAZ RED PP New 4962.142.932.174690.090.031.60.0
METER P 118000346-0.07-0.020N/A
MIGHTY Beef 00000000N/A N/A
MILKA PP 183000418-0.170.010N/A
MOJITO EXC Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
MOJITO PP New 00000000N/A
MONET PP 00000000N/A
MONOPOLY Beef 00000000N/A N/A
MOTIV P 00000000N/A N/A
NARVIK Beef 00000000N/A
NEIL Beef 00000000N/A
NEREWATER JACKPOT BFE93 641.31.620.34160-0.05-0.050.41.5 N/A
NESONO PP Beef 00000000N/A
NINO Beef 00000000N/A N/A
NOOP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
ONAPAMIEU Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
ORAGE Beef 00000000N/A N/A
PARIS 5340.691.570.36379-0.010.0413.81.1
PASTEUR Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
PATCHARAN Beef 00000000N/A
PEAK PHARELL 5041.081.530.824590.080.1161.0 N/A
PEAK POKEMON 7441.271.380.577790.080.026.21.2 N/A
PEAK RAINOW 8101.021.490.78110.20.0592.4
PEAK RING 6471.521.60.978630.110.03-1.53.8
PEAK ROVER 7311.11.820.926420.220.077.71.3
PEAK SAIKO New 7020.780.740.487760.050.048.52.3
PEAK SUSIC 7651.081.080.646760.230.15.22.7
PEAK TOOLATE New 8771.061.170.727340.250.1192.2
PEAK TOUCHY New 8711.501.700.797590.140.0393.3
PELLEGRINO 6821.242.090.71835-0.03-0.018.81.1 N/A
PETIRON Beef New 00000000N/A
PIANO 4941.171.521.06466-0.040.039.32.4 N/A
PIKOVIL Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
PIROL PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
PLATINI 00000000N/A
POMPADOUR 6640.780.990.567490.030.094.60.6
POWER RED 2351.572.391.82552-0.16-0.06-2.42.2
PRIMUS PP Beef 00000000N/A
PRO DEO P Beef 00000000N/A N/A
PROMISE RED New 7332.092.261.31897-0.090.026.91.2
PROOF Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
PROSECCO 6531.622.140.62841-0.050.014.9-1.4
PYDROO Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
RANDOM RED New 6621.371.811.11869-0.010.035.81.9
RASTOR P 4012.112.970.72431-0.030.081.23.0
REBCHEDDAR -5NULLNULLNULL-2110.170.14.3-4.2 N/A
RIDERCUP 7571.441.860.718330.060.073.51.8
RIESLING 00000000N/A
RIO Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
RIVERSIDE 00000000N/A
ROBOCOP New 7151.702.961.43999-0.030.0230.6
ROCKSTONE 4980.91.380.423470.220.080-0.1 N/A
ROMELU PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
ROONEY RED New 7321.191.460.669240-0.015.61.0
RUDY Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
RUPERT PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
SAKIR RED Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
SALAH 7990.891.141.068070.130.061.10.9
SALOMON 00000000N/A N/A
SAVE RED 4871.220.471.28756-0.03-0.0540.3
SAVIGNY 00000000N/A N/A
SAY RED PP 4281.961.512.27446-0.120.031.21.4
SEYCHELLES 00000000N/A
SINEL 00000000N/A
SMITH P 7130.730.710.616660.060.128.52.0
SNOOPY New 00000000N/A
SOLDADO 6361.072.020.228020.020.0651.5
SOLITO RED EX92 5362.863.013.04508-0.02-0.047.40.2
SOUNDBAR 3960.451.060.328130.06-0.04-1.41.6 N/A
SPEEDY P 7181.391.730.456410.230.053.92.4
SPENCER P 00000000N/A N/A
SPICY RED 2622.172.92.02632-0.11-0.13-3.31.5
SPITFIRE 5262.752.572.21778-0.02-0.070.51.3
SPLINK 7311.120.860.75520.230.128.11.8
SPOT RF 4942.192.051.42708-0.05-0.020.61.5
STAHL 00000000N/A N/A
STARBOY 7511.191.650.957730.10.072.82.9
STRASS 00000000N/A N/A
SUPERBOY New 00000000N/A
SUPERTRAMP New 00000000N/A
SUPREME 00000000N/A
TALICO P New 00000000N/A
TALISMAN Beef 00000000N/A N/A
THOR New 00000000N/A
THORE PP Beef 00000000N/A
TIGERMAN 6940.940.691.589150.02-0.019.6-0.7
TIME OUT 00000000N/A N/A
TITANIUM New 00000000N/A
TOP GUN 00000000N/A
TOPGUN Beef 00000000N/A N/A
TOPMODEL EX92 4661.391.670.64020.140.1322.8
TOPSTONE EX90 6981.590.921.56971-0.0604.60.4
TORPHY PP Beef 00000000N/A
TRADE SECRET Beef 00000000N/A
TRIPOLI New 00000000N/A
Twyning Ash FERRYMAN Beef 00000000N/A N/A
Twyning Ash MAGIC Beef 00000000N/A N/A
Twyning Ash OSKAR Beef 00000000N/A N/A
TYSON RED 5471.401.941.235720.020.0300.7
VERDISO 2831.892.291.2522-0.020.06-3.61.3 N/A
VIALO PP 00000000N/A
VOLKSHELD PP 00000000N/A N/A
WANERO PP New 00000000N/A
WANTED P 00000000N/A
WAY MAKER 3592.032.641.89756-0.10.01-4.62.3
WEBEX 00000000N/A
WEIDWERK 00000000N/A N/A
WEITBLICK 173000265-0.040.030N/A N/A
XANIO PP Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
ZIVET 6950.981.020.671092-0.070.04-0.72.9
ZUBRINGER 307000521-0.020.010N/A N/A

Create your own Brochure

 

Any Questions?

If you require more information about our products or services please leave your contact details here and we will get back to you.

    Meet the team