All Dairy and Beef

Our full range of Dairy and Beef sires. Click on the categories provided to narrow down your selection.

Personalise your bull selection — Select which bulls you want to view and download from the list by ticking the box to the left of the sire name or if you want to be more specific you can select from one of the bull categories. Once you have selected your bulls by ticking the boxes, simply click on the red Send my Brochure button at the bottom of the page, and it will be emailed to you.

Drag the table horizontally to view more information.

SIRE NAME PLI TYPE MAM L&F MILK FAT % PTN % FERT TBA SEXED CONV
PEAK TOUCHY 8121.181.430.716750.150.068.23.0
PEAK TOOLATE 7980.40.630.167120.230.087.13.0
ALL.NURE WENDAT 7721.681.471.17958-0.060.0762.9
REAL SYN New 7430.961.281.189810-0.026.30.9
7350.791.310.028900.020.016.92.8 N/A N/A
7331.111.730.01869-0.040.054.22.5 N/A N/A
PEAK RAINOW 7240.470.890.417170.200.049.23.5
MANTEGO 7140.710.890.28380.030.083.13.4
FRANCESCO 7091.821.911.353960.150.177.32.1
SALAH 7080.20.480.746680.140.061.21.9
RIDERCUP 6991.211.620.557930.050.061.41.2
COVERBOY 6901.021.280.77370.130.045.61.7
TOPSTONE EX90 6891.320.671.35975-0.0805.1-0.4
PEAK SUSIC 6890.720.70.456020.220.094.72.7
PEAK POKEMON 6741.081.180.547390.080.014.90.4 N/A
PEAK ROVER 6710.611.380.585110.230.077.82.3
ROONEY RED 6711.041.20.6890-0.01-0.024.10.7
ROBOCOP 6701.472.831.34945-0.040.022.31.3
PROMISE RED 6641.952.091.28864-0.10.015.41.3
SMITH P 6620.550.520.526050.040.128.21.7
TIGERMAN 6590.840.451.598680.03-0.018-0.2
PEAK SAIKO 6570.670.610.457960.020.027.41.4
PELLEGRINO 6541.362.150.56831-0.05-0.027.61.2
STARBOY 6540.71.130.656470.090.062.53.1
ZIVET 6480.790.880.611032-0.070.04-1.41.7
SPLINK 6450.230.220.085010.250.105.62.7
SPEEDY P 6440.861.250.245070.240.054.33.2
MAHJONG New 6391.821.560.751127-0.0701.21.0
POMPADOUR 6310.50.630.466660.040.103.30.7
PROSECCO 6201.61.870.63773-0.040.023.8-1.6
RANDOM RED 6151.241.70.99853-0.030.024.62.0
AERONAUT 6141.922.651.7268200.069.51.2
MASK RED 6091.411.051.575400.010.093.12.2
KALINKO 5930.90.820.57960.070.025.61.6 N/A
HURLEY 5711.281.860.895260.120.032.62.2
SOLDADO 5650.881.840.136840.040.074.21.6
PEAK RING 5631.211.30.78240.090.01-3.13.2
BOSVITO 5601.652.350.515420.050.017.53.1
COPYLAND 5401.711.731.12752-0.040.034.31.2 N/A
GENERAL 5220.570.61.467090.010.06-1.2-0.5 N/A
SOLITO RED EX92 5152.782.822.84566-0.07-0.066.30.5
MAT RED P 5141.051.240.3254300.033.8-0.9
TYSON RED 5071.141.681.065800.010.02-1.10.4
HADI EX91 5071.571.371.71031-0.15-0.06-3.4-0.2
DRAGON P 5040.471.53-0.323910.040.118.42.6
SPITFIRE 5002.652.442.18790-0.03-0.08-1.91.6
FREEWOOD P 4961.671.561.146940.050.021.41.2 N/A
PARIS 4890.441.30.2365-0.030.03131.2
BOUNDLESS 4881.631.530.837700.050-2.80.7 N/A
SOUNDBAR 4820.550.920.218890.07-0.02-2.42.2 N/A
DORANDO 4801.71.781.45494-0.010.083.52.0
TOPMODEL EX92 4591.171.40.724150.130.130.62.9
CAPETOWN 4590.571.49-0.05755-0.080.022.80.9 N/A
INNOCENT 4571.291.341.027700.03-0.01-1.43.1 N/A
MAZ RED PP 4491.922.771.994660.060.021-0.5
FRANKY 4410.391.06-0.04624-0.05-0.02-0.30.8 N/A
SAVE RED 4390.980.241.06760-0.05-0.062.80.4
PIANO 4381.581.831.08467-0.060.0192.6 N/A
DINO PP 4382.031.461.91571-0.030.08-1.41.8
PEAK PHARELL 4330.771.220.634300.050.15.10.7 N/A
ROCKSTONE 4270.591.010.322520.230.08-1-0.1 N/A
SPOT RF 4241.922.041.03663-0.08-0.02-11.0
GRANITO 403-0.460.530.37800-0.150.01-3.9-2.8
JAMESON 3781.9730.612940.010.07-9.50.5 N/A
HAWAII PP 3691.030.710.87400-0.030.070.24.2 N/A
SAY RED PP 3601.731.262.12423-0.130.020.61.4
RASTOR P 3532.012.840.72348-0.020.070.73.0
KINGMASTER EX92 3211.7621.58534-0.14-0.087.73.2 N/A
ZUBRINGER 307000521-0.020.010N/A N/A
WAY MAKER 2951.852.501.76727-0.120-6.12.7
VERDISO 2331.682.021.22501-0.030.06-6.31.3 N/A
SPICY RED 2242.002.731.87659-0.15-0.14-4.21.7
HANANS STAR 2051.391.891.67490.110.06-2.81.9
MILKA PP 183000418-0.170.010N/A
WEITBLICK 173000265-0.040.030N/A N/A
HATTRICK PP 1240001260.070.020N/A N/A
METER P 118000346-0.07-0.020N/A
JULIUS 1032.12.52.2159-0.080.01-3.2N/A
HONZA PP 100000120.030.070N/A
NEREWATER JACKPOT BFE93 641.31.620.34160-0.05-0.050.41.5 N/A
DARLINGO EX96 621.61.722.48216-0.2-0.04-3.66.4
AVATAR RED 521.352.071.0151-0.07-0.021.70.1
JUNIOR PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
ITOMAYBI Beef 00000000N/A N/A
PIROL PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
Twyning Ash FERRYMAN Beef 00000000N/A N/A
DEHORNER Pp Beef 00000000N/A
NEIL Beef 00000000N/A
PRIMUS PP Beef 00000000N/A
Twyning Ash MAGIC Beef 00000000N/A N/A
LASCARO Beef 00000000N/A N/A N/A
ANDI 00000000N/A N/A
THORE PP Beef 00000000N/A
ERASMUS Beef 00000000N/A N/A
KASPER Beef 00000000N/A N/A
MASTINO PP Beef 00000000N/A
MANDAY PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
HELIOS PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
TORPHY PP Beef 00000000N/A
WEIDWERK 00000000N/A N/A
HASHTAG Beef 00000000N/A
KENNI PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
GLACON Beef 00000000N/A N/A
JOYSTICK P Beef 00000000N/A N/A
DOWNTOWN BROWN 00000000N/A N/A
JUSTINUS PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
RUPERT PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
LUKE PP 00000000N/A
MOTIV P 00000000N/A N/A
VOLKSHELD PP 00000000N/A N/A
NOOP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
Twyning Ash OSKAR Beef 00000000N/A N/A
Ding Valley OLIVER Beef 00000000N/A N/A
AMADEUS PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
VIALO PP 00000000N/A
JET 00000000N/A
MAYA PP 00000000N/A
MAGISTO Beef 00000000N/A N/A
BORMIO 00000000N/A
HAALAND PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
LEMMI PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
GAITAN PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
HISPANO PP 00000000N/A N/A
STAHL 00000000N/A N/A
DONIER PP 00000000N/A
MONET PP 00000000N/A
WEBEX 00000000N/A
ROMELU PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
MAKAOS PP Beef 00000000N/A
CHECKTER P 00000000N/A
DESIGN 00000000N/A
DOBOY 00000000N/A
FIRSTCHOICE 00000000N/A
TIME OUT 00000000N/A N/A
TOP GUN 00000000N/A
MIGHTY Beef 00000000N/A N/A
IMPREVU Beef 00000000N/A N/A
ORAGE Beef 00000000N/A N/A
NINO Beef 00000000N/A N/A
BABACOOL Beef 00000000N/A N/A
BENGAL Beef 00000000N/A N/A
RIO Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
PATCHARAN Beef 00000000N/A
JORDY P 00000000N/A
DADA PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
TALISMAN Beef 00000000N/A N/A
HIMMEL 00000000N/A N/A
SUPERBOY New 00000000N/A
MONOPOLY Beef 00000000N/A N/A
LEROY Beef 00000000N/A N/A
MASTER DE BOUCHELET Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
MOJITO PP New 00000000N/A
TITANIUM New 00000000N/A
HALLODRI PP 00000000N/A N/A
HAVEL P 00000000N/A N/A
WANTED P 00000000N/A
HYPERION 00000000N/A
ENSBACH 00000000N/A N/A
NESONO PP Beef 00000000N/A
BOSS PP Beef 00000000N/A N/A
PRO DEO P Beef 00000000N/A N/A
CRAZY HORSE New 00000000N/A
SAVIGNY 00000000N/A N/A
SEYCHELLES 00000000N/A
SUPREME 00000000N/A
PLATINI 00000000N/A
TALICO P New 00000000N/A
TRIPOLI New 00000000N/A
THOR New 00000000N/A
SNOOPY New 00000000N/A
PYDROO Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
PROOF Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
BUCHEUR D'ACHET Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
MAURICE PP New 00000000N/A
SUPERTRAMP New 00000000N/A
CHEAP TRICK New 00000000N/A N/A
MARLOS Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
XANIO PP Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
GRANT Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
STRASS 00000000N/A N/A
SALOMON 00000000N/A N/A
SPENCER P 00000000N/A N/A
RIVERSIDE 00000000N/A
JEREMIAH 00000000N/A N/A
ILUS Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
ONAPAMIEU Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
HONGROIS Beef 00000000N/A N/A
JOVIAL Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
PIKOVIL Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
IAKA Beef 00000000N/A N/A
NARVIK Beef 00000000N/A
LUXE Beef 00000000N/A N/A
PETIRON Beef New 00000000N/A
PASTEUR Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
TOPGUN Beef 00000000N/A N/A
TRADE SECRET Beef 00000000N/A
IRONIE PP New 00000000N/A
GEROME P New 00000000N/A
SAKIR RED Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
RUDY EXC Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
MAJORITY Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
WANERO PP New 00000000N/A
MOJITO EXC Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
POLLED BLUE TRIPLE MIX Beef New 00000000N/A N/A
URION P New 00000000N/A
ULTRATOP New 00000000N/A
BRADASH APEX BFE95 -30.570.71-0.19156-0.070.02-3.21.2 N/A
REBCHEDDAR -5NULLNULLNULL-2110.170.14.3-4.2 N/A
GRANDPRIX -1331.242.050.95-144-0.030-9.82.8 N/A
DICE RED -2570.31.610.19180-0.29-0.11-10.64.7

Create your own Brochure

 

Any Questions?

If you require more information about our products or services please leave your contact details here and we will get back to you.

    Meet the team