Sexed Semen

A selection of sires which are available as Sexed semen

Personalise your bull selection — Select which bulls you want to view and download from the list by ticking the box to the left of the sire name or if you want to be more specific you can select from one of the bull categories. Once you have selected your bulls by ticking the boxes, simply click on the red Send my Brochure button at the bottom of the page, and it will be emailed to you.

Drag the table horizontally to view more information.

SIRE NAME PLI TYPE MAM L&F MILK FAT % PTN % FERT TBA SEXED CONV
AERONAUT 6141.922.651.7268200.069.51.2
ALL.NURE WENDAT 7721.681.471.17958-0.060.0762.9
AVATAR RED 521.352.071.0151-0.07-0.021.70.1
COVERBOY 6901.021.280.77370.130.045.61.7
DARLINGO EX96 621.61.722.48216-0.2-0.04-3.66.4
DICE RED -2570.31.610.19180-0.29-0.11-10.64.7
DINO PP 4382.031.461.91571-0.030.08-1.41.8
DORANDO 4801.71.781.45494-0.010.083.52.0
DRAGON P 5040.471.53-0.323910.040.118.42.6
FRANCESCO 7091.821.911.353960.150.177.32.1
GENERAL 5220.570.61.467090.010.06-1.2-0.5 N/A
GRANITO 403-0.460.530.37800-0.150.01-3.9-2.8
HADI EX91 5071.571.371.71031-0.15-0.06-3.4-0.2
HANANS STAR 2051.391.891.67490.110.06-2.81.9
HAWAII PP 3691.030.710.87400-0.030.070.24.2 N/A
HURLEY 5711.281.860.895260.120.032.62.2
INNOCENT 4571.291.341.027700.03-0.01-1.43.1 N/A
JAMESON 3781.9730.612940.010.07-9.50.5 N/A
KINGMASTER EX92 3211.7621.58534-0.14-0.087.73.2 N/A
MAHJONG New 6391.821.560.751127-0.0701.21.0
MANTEGO 7140.710.890.28380.030.083.13.4
MASK RED 6091.411.051.575400.010.093.12.2
MAT RED P 5141.051.240.3254300.033.8-0.9
MAZ RED PP 4491.922.771.994660.060.021-0.5
PARIS 4890.441.30.2365-0.030.03131.2
PEAK RAINOW 7240.470.890.417170.200.049.23.5
PEAK RING 5631.211.30.78240.090.01-3.13.2
PEAK ROVER 6710.611.380.585110.230.077.82.3
PEAK SAIKO 6570.670.610.457960.020.027.41.4
PEAK SUSIC 6890.720.70.456020.220.094.72.7
PEAK TOOLATE 7980.40.630.167120.230.087.13.0
PEAK TOUCHY 8121.181.430.716750.150.068.23.0
PELLEGRINO 6541.362.150.56831-0.05-0.027.61.2
PIANO 4381.581.831.08467-0.060.0192.6 N/A
POMPADOUR 6310.50.630.466660.040.103.30.7
PROMISE RED 6641.952.091.28864-0.10.015.41.3
PROSECCO 6201.61.870.63773-0.040.023.8-1.6
RANDOM RED 6151.241.70.99853-0.030.024.62.0
RASTOR P 3532.012.840.72348-0.020.070.73.0
REAL SYN New 7430.961.281.189810-0.026.30.9
RIDERCUP 6991.211.620.557930.050.061.41.2
ROBOCOP 6701.472.831.34945-0.040.022.31.3
ROONEY RED 6711.041.20.6890-0.01-0.024.10.7
SALAH 7080.20.480.746680.140.061.21.9
SAVE RED 4390.980.241.06760-0.05-0.062.80.4
SAY RED PP 3601.731.262.12423-0.130.020.61.4
SMITH P 6620.550.520.526050.040.128.21.7
SOLDADO 5650.881.840.136840.040.074.21.6
SOLITO RED EX92 5152.782.822.84566-0.07-0.066.30.5
SPEEDY P 6440.861.250.245070.240.054.33.2
SPICY RED 2242.002.731.87659-0.15-0.14-4.21.7
SPITFIRE 5002.652.442.18790-0.03-0.08-1.91.6
SPLINK 6450.230.220.085010.250.105.62.7
SPOT RF 4241.922.041.03663-0.08-0.02-11.0
STARBOY 6540.71.130.656470.090.062.53.1
TIGERMAN 6590.840.451.598680.03-0.018-0.2
TOPMODEL EX92 4591.171.40.724150.130.130.62.9
TOPSTONE EX90 6891.320.671.35975-0.0805.1-0.4
TYSON RED 5071.141.681.065800.010.02-1.10.4
WAY MAKER 2951.852.501.76727-0.120-6.12.7
ZIVET 6480.790.880.611032-0.070.04-1.41.7

Create your own Brochure

 

Any Questions?

If you require more information about our products or services please leave your contact details here and we will get back to you.

    Meet the team