Combined Fat & Ptn over 50 Kg's

A selection of sires with a combined Fat and Protein score over 50 Kg's.

Personalise your bull selection — Select which bulls you want to view and download from the list by ticking the box to the left of the sire name or if you want to be more specific you can select from one of the bull categories. Once you have selected your bulls by ticking the boxes, simply click on the red Send my Brochure button at the bottom of the page, and it will be emailed to you.

Drag the table horizontally to view more information.

SIRE NAME PLI TYPE MAM L&F MILK FAT % PTN % FERT TBA SEXED CONV
AERONAUT 6472.062.811.766900.010.0710.61.5
TIGERMAN 6940.940.691.589150.02-0.019.6-0.7
PEAK RAINOW 8101.021.490.78110.20.0592.4
PEAK TOUCHY New 8711.501.700.797590.140.0393.3
PEAK TOOLATE New 8771.061.170.727340.250.1192.2
PELLEGRINO 6821.242.090.71835-0.03-0.018.81.1 N/A
PEAK SAIKO New 7020.780.740.487760.050.048.52.3
SMITH P 7130.730.710.616660.060.128.52.0
SPLINK 7311.120.860.75520.230.128.11.8
PEAK ROVER 7311.11.820.926420.220.077.71.3
ALL.NURE WENDAT 8251.611.560.991056-0.070.067.63.1
COVERBOY 7191.021.370.567560.120.047.11.8
FRANCESCO 7762.012.121.434560.150.187.12.0
PROMISE RED New 7332.092.261.31897-0.090.026.91.2
KALINKO 6620.961.420.687880.080.056.72.4 N/A
PEAK POKEMON 7441.271.380.577790.080.026.21.2 N/A
RANDOM RED New 6621.371.811.11869-0.010.035.81.9
ROONEY RED New 7321.191.460.669240-0.015.61.0
PEAK SUSIC 7651.081.080.646760.230.15.22.7
SOLDADO 6361.072.020.228020.020.0651.5
CAPETOWN 4950.731.710.02768-0.060.034.91.1 N/A
PROSECCO 6531.622.140.62841-0.050.014.9-1.4
COPYLAND 5911.91.971.19778-0.030.044.91.5 N/A
MANTEGO 7510.760.80.218610.040.094.84.6
TOPSTONE EX90 6981.590.921.56971-0.0604.60.4
POMPADOUR 6640.780.990.567490.030.094.60.6
SPEEDY P 7181.391.730.456410.230.053.92.4
RIDERCUP 7571.441.860.718330.060.073.51.8
ROBOCOP New 7151.702.961.43999-0.030.0230.6
STARBOY 7511.191.650.957730.10.072.82.9
FREEWOOD P 5581.791.761.127600.050.022.41.4 N/A
SALAH 7990.891.141.068070.130.061.10.9
ROCKSTONE 4980.91.380.423470.220.080-0.1 N/A
INNOCENT 4971.611.621.37850.03003.1 N/A
GENERAL 5690.750.81.44870-0.020.04-0.3-0.3 N/A
ZIVET 6950.981.020.671092-0.070.04-0.72.9
DINO PP 4982.291.661.856090.010.07-0.92.0
BOUNDLESS 4941.941.771.097660.05-0.01-10.7 N/A
HADI EX91 6221.321.031.311125-0.12-0.03-1.10.1
SOUNDBAR 3960.451.060.328130.06-0.04-1.41.6 N/A
PEAK RING 6471.521.60.978630.110.03-1.53.8

Create your own Brochure

 

Any Questions?

If you require more information about our products or services please leave your contact details here and we will get back to you.

    Meet the team