Combined Fat & Ptn over 50 Kg's

A selection of sires with a combined Fat and Protein score over 50 Kg's.

Personalise your bull selection — Select which bulls you want to view and download from the list by ticking the box to the left of the sire name or if you want to be more specific you can select from one of the bull categories. Once you have selected your bulls by ticking the boxes, simply click on the red Send my Brochure button at the bottom of the page, and it will be emailed to you.

Drag the table horizontally to view more information.

SIRE NAME PLI TYPE MAM L&F MILK FAT % PTN % FERT TBA SEXED CONV
HADI EX91 6221.321.031.311125-0.12-0.03-1.10.1
ZIVET 6950.981.020.671092-0.070.04-0.72.9
ALL.NURE WENDAT 8251.611.560.991056-0.070.067.63.1
ROBOCOP New 7151.702.961.43999-0.030.0230.6
TOPSTONE EX90 6981.590.921.56971-0.0604.60.4
ROONEY RED New 7321.191.460.669240-0.015.61.0
TIGERMAN 6940.940.691.589150.02-0.019.6-0.7
PROMISE RED New 7332.092.261.31897-0.090.026.91.2
GENERAL 5690.750.81.44870-0.020.04-0.3-0.3 N/A
RANDOM RED New 6621.371.811.11869-0.010.035.81.9
PEAK RING 6471.521.60.978630.110.03-1.53.8
MANTEGO 7510.760.80.218610.040.094.84.6
PROSECCO 6531.622.140.62841-0.050.014.9-1.4
PELLEGRINO 6821.242.090.71835-0.03-0.018.81.1 N/A
RIDERCUP 7571.441.860.718330.060.073.51.8
SOUNDBAR 3960.451.060.328130.06-0.04-1.41.6 N/A
PEAK RAINOW 8101.021.490.78110.20.0592.4
SALAH 7990.891.141.068070.130.061.10.9
SOLDADO 6361.072.020.228020.020.0651.5
KALINKO 6620.961.420.687880.080.056.72.4 N/A
INNOCENT 4971.611.621.37850.03003.1 N/A
PEAK POKEMON 7441.271.380.577790.080.026.21.2 N/A
COPYLAND 5911.91.971.19778-0.030.044.91.5 N/A
PEAK SAIKO New 7020.780.740.487760.050.048.52.3
STARBOY 7511.191.650.957730.10.072.82.9
CAPETOWN 4950.731.710.02768-0.060.034.91.1 N/A
BOUNDLESS 4941.941.771.097660.05-0.01-10.7 N/A
FREEWOOD P 5581.791.761.127600.050.022.41.4 N/A
PEAK TOUCHY New 8711.501.700.797590.140.0393.3
COVERBOY 7191.021.370.567560.120.047.11.8
POMPADOUR 6640.780.990.567490.030.094.60.6
PEAK TOOLATE New 8771.061.170.727340.250.1192.2
AERONAUT 6472.062.811.766900.010.0710.61.5
PEAK SUSIC 7651.081.080.646760.230.15.22.7
SMITH P 7130.730.710.616660.060.128.52.0
PEAK ROVER 7311.11.820.926420.220.077.71.3
SPEEDY P 7181.391.730.456410.230.053.92.4
DINO PP 4982.291.661.856090.010.07-0.92.0
SPLINK 7311.120.860.75520.230.128.11.8
FRANCESCO 7762.012.121.434560.150.187.12.0
ROCKSTONE 4980.91.380.423470.220.080-0.1 N/A

Create your own Brochure

 

Any Questions?

If you require more information about our products or services please leave your contact details here and we will get back to you.

    Meet the team