Combined Fat & Ptn over 50 Kg's

A selection of sires with a combined Fat and Protein score over 50 Kg's.

Personalise your bull selection — Select which bulls you want to view and download from the list by ticking the box to the left of the sire name or if you want to be more specific you can select from one of the bull categories. Once you have selected your bulls by ticking the boxes, simply click on the red Send my Brochure button at the bottom of the page, and it will be emailed to you.

Drag the table horizontally to view more information.

SIRE NAME PLI TYPE MAM L&F MILK FAT % PTN % FERT TBA SEXED CONV
FRANCESCO 7762.012.121.434560.150.187.12.0
SPLINK 7311.120.860.75520.230.128.11.8
SMITH P 7130.730.710.616660.060.128.52.0
PEAK TOOLATE New 8771.061.170.727340.250.1192.2
PEAK SUSIC 7651.081.080.646760.230.15.22.7
POMPADOUR 6640.780.990.567490.030.094.60.6
MANTEGO 7510.760.80.218610.040.094.84.6
ROCKSTONE 4980.91.380.423470.220.080-0.1 N/A
PEAK ROVER 7311.11.820.926420.220.077.71.3
RIDERCUP 7571.441.860.718330.060.073.51.8
DINO PP 4982.291.661.856090.010.07-0.92.0
STARBOY 7511.191.650.957730.10.072.82.9
AERONAUT 6472.062.811.766900.010.0710.61.5
ALL.NURE WENDAT 8251.611.560.991056-0.070.067.63.1
SOLDADO 6361.072.020.228020.020.0651.5
SALAH 7990.891.141.068070.130.061.10.9
KALINKO 6620.961.420.687880.080.056.72.4 N/A
PEAK RAINOW 8101.021.490.78110.20.0592.4
SPEEDY P 7181.391.730.456410.230.053.92.4
GENERAL 5690.750.81.44870-0.020.04-0.3-0.3 N/A
COPYLAND 5911.91.971.19778-0.030.044.91.5 N/A
ZIVET 6950.981.020.671092-0.070.04-0.72.9
COVERBOY 7191.021.370.567560.120.047.11.8
PEAK SAIKO New 7020.780.740.487760.050.048.52.3
CAPETOWN 4950.731.710.02768-0.060.034.91.1 N/A
PEAK RING 6471.521.60.978630.110.03-1.53.8
RANDOM RED New 6621.371.811.11869-0.010.035.81.9
PEAK TOUCHY New 8711.501.700.797590.140.0393.3
PEAK POKEMON 7441.271.380.577790.080.026.21.2 N/A
FREEWOOD P 5581.791.761.127600.050.022.41.4 N/A
PROMISE RED New 7332.092.261.31897-0.090.026.91.2
ROBOCOP New 7151.702.961.43999-0.030.0230.6
PROSECCO 6531.622.140.62841-0.050.014.9-1.4
TOPSTONE EX90 6981.590.921.56971-0.0604.60.4
INNOCENT 4971.611.621.37850.03003.1 N/A
BOUNDLESS 4941.941.771.097660.05-0.01-10.7 N/A
PELLEGRINO 6821.242.090.71835-0.03-0.018.81.1 N/A
TIGERMAN 6940.940.691.589150.02-0.019.6-0.7
ROONEY RED New 7321.191.460.669240-0.015.61.0
HADI EX91 6221.321.031.311125-0.12-0.03-1.10.1
SOUNDBAR 3960.451.060.328130.06-0.04-1.41.6 N/A

Create your own Brochure

 

Any Questions?

If you require more information about our products or services please leave your contact details here and we will get back to you.

    Meet the team