Combined Fat & Ptn over 50 Kg's

A selection of sires with a combined Fat and Protein score over 50 Kg's.

Personalise your bull selection — Select which bulls you want to view and download from the list by ticking the box to the left of the sire name or if you want to be more specific you can select from one of the bull categories. Once you have selected your bulls by ticking the boxes, simply click on the red Send my Brochure button at the bottom of the page, and it will be emailed to you.

Drag the table horizontally to view more information.

SIRE NAME PLI TYPE MAM L&F MILK FAT % PTN % FERT TBA SEXED CONV
ZIVET 6950.981.020.671092-0.070.04-0.72.9
TOPSTONE EX90 6981.590.921.56971-0.0604.60.4
TIGERMAN 6940.940.691.589150.02-0.019.6-0.7
STARBOY 7511.191.650.957730.10.072.82.9
SPLINK 7311.120.860.75520.230.128.11.8
SPEEDY P 7181.391.730.456410.230.053.92.4
SOUNDBAR 3960.451.060.328130.06-0.04-1.41.6 N/A
SOLDADO 6361.072.020.228020.020.0651.5
SMITH P 7130.730.710.616660.060.128.52.0
SALAH 7990.891.141.068070.130.061.10.9
ROONEY RED New 7321.191.460.669240-0.015.61.0
ROCKSTONE 4980.91.380.423470.220.080-0.1 N/A
ROBOCOP New 7151.702.961.43999-0.030.0230.6
RIDERCUP 7571.441.860.718330.060.073.51.8
RANDOM RED New 6621.371.811.11869-0.010.035.81.9
PROSECCO 6531.622.140.62841-0.050.014.9-1.4
PROMISE RED New 7332.092.261.31897-0.090.026.91.2
POMPADOUR 6640.780.990.567490.030.094.60.6
PELLEGRINO 6821.242.090.71835-0.03-0.018.81.1 N/A
PEAK TOUCHY New 8711.501.700.797590.140.0393.3
PEAK TOOLATE New 8771.061.170.727340.250.1192.2
PEAK SUSIC 7651.081.080.646760.230.15.22.7
PEAK SAIKO New 7020.780.740.487760.050.048.52.3
PEAK ROVER 7311.11.820.926420.220.077.71.3
PEAK RING 6471.521.60.978630.110.03-1.53.8
PEAK RAINOW 8101.021.490.78110.20.0592.4
PEAK POKEMON 7441.271.380.577790.080.026.21.2 N/A
MANTEGO 7510.760.80.218610.040.094.84.6
KALINKO 6620.961.420.687880.080.056.72.4 N/A
INNOCENT 4971.611.621.37850.03003.1 N/A
HADI EX91 6221.321.031.311125-0.12-0.03-1.10.1
GENERAL 5690.750.81.44870-0.020.04-0.3-0.3 N/A
FREEWOOD P 5581.791.761.127600.050.022.41.4 N/A
FRANCESCO 7762.012.121.434560.150.187.12.0
DINO PP 4982.291.661.856090.010.07-0.92.0
COVERBOY 7191.021.370.567560.120.047.11.8
COPYLAND 5911.91.971.19778-0.030.044.91.5 N/A
CAPETOWN 4950.731.710.02768-0.060.034.91.1 N/A
BOUNDLESS 4941.941.771.097660.05-0.01-10.7 N/A
ALL.NURE WENDAT 8251.611.560.991056-0.070.067.63.1
AERONAUT 6472.062.811.766900.010.0710.61.5

Create your own Brochure

 

Any Questions?

If you require more information about our products or services please leave your contact details here and we will get back to you.

    Meet the team