Sexed Semen

A selection of sires which are available as Sexed semen

Personalise your bull selection — Select which bulls you want to view and download from the list by ticking the box to the left of the sire name or if you want to be more specific you can select from one of the bull categories. Once you have selected your bulls by ticking the boxes, simply click on the red Send my Brochure button at the bottom of the page, and it will be emailed to you.

Drag the table horizontally to view more information.

SIRE NAME PLI TYPE MAM L&F MILK FAT % PTN % FERT TBA SEXED CONV
AERONAUT 6472.062.811.766900.010.0710.61.5
ALL.NURE WENDAT 8251.611.560.991056-0.070.067.63.1
AVATAR RED 911.552.171.14135-0.08-0.021.8-0.3
COVERBOY 7191.021.370.567560.120.047.11.8
DARLINGO EX96 1051.841.972.58209-0.18-0.03-16.2
DICE RED -2270.441.870.2259-0.28-0.11-11.43.8
DINO PP 4982.291.661.856090.010.07-0.92.0
DORANDO 4811.992.161.61534-0.020.072.22.3
DRAGON P 5150.731.85-0.254130.040.127.22.8
FRANCESCO 7762.012.121.434560.150.187.12.0
GENERAL 5690.750.81.44870-0.020.04-0.3-0.3 N/A
GRANITO 428-0.280.80.44827-0.160.02-2.2-1.7
HADI EX91 6221.321.031.311125-0.12-0.03-1.10.1
HANANS STAR 2401.592.211.581300.090.05-3.12.1
HAWAII PP 4011.060.971.12460-0.030.071.13.9 N/A
INNOCENT 4971.611.621.37850.03003.1 N/A
JAMESON 4432.323.20.893270.010.07-7.30.6 N/A
KINGMASTER EX92 3521.892.191.67564-0.13-0.077.53.4 N/A
LETSGO 4681.82.191.44466-0.060.058.60.6
MANTEGO 7510.760.80.218610.040.094.84.6
MASK RED 6181.511.221.654950.030.14.12.5
MAT RED P 5871.031.40.465870.020.045.8-1.1
MAZ RED PP New 4962.142.932.174690.090.031.60.0
PARIS 5340.691.570.36379-0.010.0413.81.1
PEAK RAINOW 8101.021.490.78110.20.0592.4
PEAK RING 6471.521.60.978630.110.03-1.53.8
PEAK ROVER 7311.11.820.926420.220.077.71.3
PEAK SAIKO New 7020.780.740.487760.050.048.52.3
PEAK SUSIC 7651.081.080.646760.230.15.22.7
PEAK TOOLATE New 8771.061.170.727340.250.1192.2
PEAK TOUCHY New 8711.501.700.797590.140.0393.3
PIANO 4941.171.521.06466-0.040.039.32.4 N/A
POMPADOUR 6640.780.990.567490.030.094.60.6
POWER RED 2351.572.391.82552-0.16-0.06-2.42.2
PROMISE RED New 7332.092.261.31897-0.090.026.91.2
PROSECCO 6531.622.140.62841-0.050.014.9-1.4
RANDOM RED New 6621.371.811.11869-0.010.035.81.9
RASTOR P 4012.112.970.72431-0.030.081.23.0
RIDERCUP 7571.441.860.718330.060.073.51.8
ROBOCOP New 7151.702.961.43999-0.030.0230.6
ROONEY RED New 7321.191.460.669240-0.015.61.0
SALAH 7990.891.141.068070.130.061.10.9
SAVE RED 4871.220.471.28756-0.03-0.0540.3
SAY RED PP 4281.961.512.27446-0.120.031.21.4
SMITH P 7130.730.710.616660.060.128.52.0
SOLDADO 6361.072.020.228020.020.0651.5
SOLITO RED EX92 5362.863.013.04508-0.02-0.047.40.2
SPEEDY P 7181.391.730.456410.230.053.92.4
SPICY RED 2622.172.92.02632-0.11-0.13-3.31.5
SPITFIRE 5262.752.572.21778-0.02-0.070.51.3
SPLINK 7311.120.860.75520.230.128.11.8
SPOT RF 4942.192.051.42708-0.05-0.020.61.5
STARBOY 7511.191.650.957730.10.072.82.9
TIGERMAN 6940.940.691.589150.02-0.019.6-0.7
TOPMODEL EX92 4661.391.670.64020.140.1322.8
TOPSTONE EX90 6981.590.921.56971-0.0604.60.4
TYSON RED 5471.401.941.235720.020.0300.7
WAY MAKER 3592.032.641.89756-0.10.01-4.62.3
ZIVET 6950.981.020.671092-0.070.04-0.72.9

Create your own Brochure

 

Any Questions?

If you require more information about our products or services please leave your contact details here and we will get back to you.

    Meet the team